Serie B 2021/2022 - Giornata 20

Parma

PreMatch
0
0
21/01
ore
20:30

Frosinone

Cosenza

PreMatch
22/01
ore
14:00

Ascoli

Alessandria

PreMatch
22/01
ore
14:00

Benevento

Como

PreMatch
22/01
ore
14:00

Crotone

SPAL

PreMatch
22/01
ore
14:00

Pisa

Monza

PreMatch
22/01
ore
14:00

Reggina

Brescia

PreMatch
22/01
ore
14:00

Ternana

Perugia

PreMatch
22/01
ore
16:15

Pordenone

Vicenza

PreMatch
23/01
ore
16:15

Cittadella

Lecce

PreMatch
23/01
ore
18:30

Cremonese

Diretta Benevento - Alessandria

Domenica 22/08 ore 20:30
Serie B
1ª Giornata
  • 23' R. Insigne (R)
  • 45' L. Parodi (A)
  • 48' Daam Foulon
  • 55' R. Improta
4
3
  • 6' Simone Corazza
  • 40' Simone Corazza
  • 83' Simone Corazza (R)
Tabellino
Benevento
29
A. Paleari
3
G. Letizia
18
Daam Foulon
23
A. Ionita
15
K. Glik
58
Christian Pastina
7
Salvatore Elia
5
Giacomo Calo
25
M. Sau
19
R. Insigne
16
R. Improta
Panchina
12
N. Manfredini
11
O. Kragl
93
F. Barba
21
G. Moncini
4
Gennaro Acampora
32
Edoardo Masciangelo
14
Alessandro Vogliacco
10
D. Vokic
6
Abdallah Basit
79
S. Sanogo
20
Giuseppe Di Serio
38
Angelo Talia
Alessandria
12
Matteo Pisseri
17
M. Mustacchio
14
A. Beghetto
7
L. Parodi
30
M. Di Gennaro
13
S. Benedetti
4
Riccardo Chiarello
21
F. Casarini
18
Simone Corazza
3
6
Abou Ba
11
A. Arrighini
Panchina
10
Michele Marconi
28
Francesco Giorno
29
S. Palombi
1
Lorenzo Crisanto
20
F. Orlando
27
Christian Mora
33
A. Russo
72
Aristidi Kolaj
77
Christian Celesia
25
Edoardo Pierozzi
24
R Speranza
35
Mauro Ghiozzi

Formazioni

Benevento
29
A. Paleari
3
G. Letizia
18
Daam Foulon
23
A. Ionita
15
K. Glik
58
Christian Pastina
7
Salvatore Elia
5
Giacomo Calo
25
M. Sau
19
R. Insigne
16
R. Improta
Panchina
12
N. Manfredini
11
O. Kragl
93
F. Barba
21
G. Moncini
4
Gennaro Acampora
32
Edoardo Masciangelo
14
Alessandro Vogliacco
10
D. Vokic
6
Abdallah Basit
79
S. Sanogo
20
Giuseppe Di Serio
38
Angelo Talia
Alessandria
12
Matteo Pisseri
17
M. Mustacchio
14
A. Beghetto
7
L. Parodi
30
M. Di Gennaro
13
S. Benedetti
4
Riccardo Chiarello
21
F. Casarini
18
Simone Corazza
3
6
Abou Ba
11
A. Arrighini
Panchina
10
Michele Marconi
28
Francesco Giorno
29
S. Palombi
1
Lorenzo Crisanto
20
F. Orlando
27
Christian Mora
33
A. Russo
72
Aristidi Kolaj
77
Christian Celesia
25
Edoardo Pierozzi
24
R Speranza
35
Mauro Ghiozzi