In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Eredivisie 2022/2023 - Giornata 21

AZ

PreMatch
0
0
10/02
ore
20:00

Excelsior

N.E.C.

PreMatch
11/02
ore
18:45

SC Cambuur

PSV

PreMatch
11/02
ore
20:00

FC Groningen

FC Emmen

PreMatch
11/02
ore
21:00

Fortuna Sittard

Sparta Rotterdam

PreMatch
12/02
ore
12:15

Go Ahead Eagles

sc Heerenveen

PreMatch
12/02
ore
14:30

Feyenoord

Vitesse

PreMatch
12/02
ore
14:30

FC Utrecht

Ajax

PreMatch
12/02
ore
16:45

RKC Waalwijk

FC Twente

PreMatch
12/02
ore
16:45

FC Volendam

Diretta Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard

Domenica 09/10 ore 20:00
Eredivisie
9ª Giornata
  • 32' Bartosz Bialek
1
2
  • 40' Arianit Ferati
  • 80' Remy Vita
Tabellino
Vitesse
16
Kjell Scherpen
2
Carlens Arcus
32
Maximilian Wittek
3
Ryan Flamingo
5
Ferro
18
Tomas Hajek
11
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
8
Sondre Tronstad
14
Bartosz Bialek
10
Gabriel Vidovic
21
M. Bero
Panchina
24
Jeroen Houwen
29
Thomas Buitink
20
Melle Meulensteen
22
T. Domgjoni
33
Daan Reiziger
9
Mohamed Sankoh
17
Kacper Kozlowski
42
Million Manhoef
13
Enzo Cornelisse
25
Gyan de Regt
53
Simon van Duivenbooden
Fortuna Sittard
31
Ivor Pandur
12
Ivo Pinto
5
George Cox
19
Arianit Ferati
2
Ximo Navarro
14
Rodrigo Guth
85
Úmaro Embaló
21
Dogan Erdogan
17
B. Yilmaz
15
O. Ozyakup
7
I. Córdoba
Panchina
4
Roel Janssen
11
Paul Gladon
10
Mats Seuntjens
1
Y. van Osch
8
Cole Bassett
22
Tom Hendriks
90
Vasilis Sourlis
18
Mike van Beijnen
61
Remy Vita
34
Tunahan Tasci
77
Tijanni Noslin

Formazioni

Vitesse
16
Kjell Scherpen
2
Carlens Arcus
32
Maximilian Wittek
3
Ryan Flamingo
5
Ferro
18
Tomas Hajek
11
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
8
Sondre Tronstad
14
Bartosz Bialek
10
Gabriel Vidovic
21
M. Bero
Panchina
24
Jeroen Houwen
29
Thomas Buitink
20
Melle Meulensteen
22
T. Domgjoni
33
Daan Reiziger
9
Mohamed Sankoh
17
Kacper Kozlowski
42
Million Manhoef
13
Enzo Cornelisse
25
Gyan de Regt
53
Simon van Duivenbooden
Fortuna Sittard
31
Ivor Pandur
12
Ivo Pinto
5
George Cox
19
Arianit Ferati
2
Ximo Navarro
14
Rodrigo Guth
85
Úmaro Embaló
21
Dogan Erdogan
17
B. Yilmaz
15
O. Ozyakup
7
I. Córdoba
Panchina
4
Roel Janssen
11
Paul Gladon
10
Mats Seuntjens
1
Y. van Osch
8
Cole Bassett
22
Tom Hendriks
90
Vasilis Sourlis
18
Mike van Beijnen
61
Remy Vita
34
Tunahan Tasci
77
Tijanni Noslin