In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Eredivisie 2022/2023 - Giornata 21

AZ

PreMatch
0
0
10/02
ore
20:00

Excelsior

N.E.C.

PreMatch
11/02
ore
18:45

SC Cambuur

PSV

PreMatch
11/02
ore
20:00

FC Groningen

FC Emmen

PreMatch
11/02
ore
21:00

Fortuna Sittard

Sparta Rotterdam

PreMatch
12/02
ore
12:15

Go Ahead Eagles

sc Heerenveen

PreMatch
12/02
ore
14:30

Feyenoord

Vitesse

PreMatch
12/02
ore
14:30

FC Utrecht

Ajax

PreMatch
12/02
ore
16:45

RKC Waalwijk

FC Twente

PreMatch
12/02
ore
16:45

FC Volendam

Diretta SC Cambuur - Vitesse

Sabato 15/10 ore 21:00
Eredivisie
10ª Giornata
0
3
  • 20' Ryan Flamingo
  • 74' Kacper Kozlowski
  • 82' Sondre Tronstad
Tabellino
SC Cambuur
1
João Virgínia
5
Doke Schmidt
16
Alex Bangura
10
Mitchel Paulissen
15
Marco Tol
4
Léon Bergsma
8
Jamie Jacobs
21
Daniël van Kaam
28
R. Uldrikis
11
Missing Name
7
F. Mambimbi
Panchina
12
Robbin Ruiter
3
Calvin Mac-Intosch
18
David Sambissa
20
Robin Maulun
24
Sai van Wermeskerken
6
Mees Hoedemakers
14
Michael Breij
31
Brett Minnema
30
Remco Balk
22
Jhondly van der Meer
39
Milan Smit
33
Floris Smand
Vitesse
16
Kjell Scherpen
2
Carlens Arcus
32
Maximilian Wittek
8
Sondre Tronstad
5
Ferro
20
Melle Meulensteen
17
Kacper Kozlowski
3
Ryan Flamingo
14
Bartosz Bialek
21
M. Bero
10
Gabriel Vidovic
Panchina
24
Jeroen Houwen
18
Tomas Hajek
29
Thomas Buitink
11
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
27
Romaric Yapi
22
T. Domgjoni
33
Daan Reiziger
9
Mohamed Sankoh
42
Million Manhoef
13
Enzo Cornelisse
25
Gyan de Regt
53
Simon van Duivenbooden

Formazioni

SC Cambuur
1
João Virgínia
5
Doke Schmidt
16
Alex Bangura
10
Mitchel Paulissen
15
Marco Tol
4
Léon Bergsma
8
Jamie Jacobs
21
Daniël van Kaam
28
R. Uldrikis
11
Missing Name
7
F. Mambimbi
Panchina
12
Robbin Ruiter
3
Calvin Mac-Intosch
18
David Sambissa
20
Robin Maulun
24
Sai van Wermeskerken
6
Mees Hoedemakers
14
Michael Breij
31
Brett Minnema
30
Remco Balk
22
Jhondly van der Meer
39
Milan Smit
33
Floris Smand
Vitesse
16
Kjell Scherpen
2
Carlens Arcus
32
Maximilian Wittek
8
Sondre Tronstad
5
Ferro
20
Melle Meulensteen
17
Kacper Kozlowski
3
Ryan Flamingo
14
Bartosz Bialek
21
M. Bero
10
Gabriel Vidovic
Panchina
24
Jeroen Houwen
18
Tomas Hajek
29
Thomas Buitink
11
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
27
Romaric Yapi
22
T. Domgjoni
33
Daan Reiziger
9
Mohamed Sankoh
42
Million Manhoef
13
Enzo Cornelisse
25
Gyan de Regt
53
Simon van Duivenbooden