In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Amichevoli 2022/2023 - Giornata 1

Qatar

PreMatch
09/11
ore
18:30

Albania

Guatemala

PreMatch
13/03
ore
01:00

Panama

Honduras

PreMatch
22/03
ore
01:00

El Salvador

Irlanda

PreMatch
22/03
ore
20:45

Lettonia

Nuova Zelanda

PreMatch
23/03
ore
07:00

China PR

Ungheria

PreMatch
23/03
ore
19:30

Estonia

Corea del sud

PreMatch
24/03
ore
01:00

Colombia

Germania

PreMatch
25/03
ore
20:00

Peru

Nuova Zelanda

PreMatch
26/03
ore
05:00

China PR

Grecia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
01:00

Lituania

Macedonia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
18:00

Far Oer

Germania

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Belgio

Marocco

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Peru

Giappone

PreMatch
28/03
ore
12:20

Colombia

Armenia

PreMatch
28/03
ore
17:00

Cipro

Montenegro

PreMatch
20/06
ore
20:45

Repubblica Ceca

Diretta Malta - Israele

Martedì 27/09 ore 21:00
Amichevoli
1ª Giornata
  • 85' Alexander Satariano
  • 88' Ferdinando Apap
2
1
  • 33' B. Natcho (R)
Tabellino
Malta
H. Bonello
S. Borg
Jean Borg
Enrico Pepe
Ryan Camenzuli
M. Guillaumier
B. Kristensen
Shaun Dimech
J. Mbong
Jan Busuttil
Jurgen Degabriele
Panchina
Tristan Caruana
Ferdinando Apap
L. Montebello
Cain Attard
Jodi Jones
Teddy Teuma
James Brown
Jake Galea
Brandon Diego Paiber
Alexander Satariano
Matias Nicolas Garcia
Paul Mbong
Cain Formosa
Israele
O. Marciano
Raz Shlomo
Or Dadia
Maroun Gantus
Goni Naor
B. Natcho
Danny Gruper
Omri Altman
Shon Weissman
Tai Baribo
Rotem Hatuel
Panchina
E. Dasa
Guy Melamed
Eyad Abu Abaid
Guy Badash
Y. Gerafi
Itamar Shviro
Liel Abada
Shay Elias
Omri Glazer

Formazioni

Malta
H. Bonello
S. Borg
Jean Borg
Enrico Pepe
Ryan Camenzuli
M. Guillaumier
B. Kristensen
Shaun Dimech
J. Mbong
Jan Busuttil
Jurgen Degabriele
Panchina
Tristan Caruana
Ferdinando Apap
L. Montebello
Cain Attard
Jodi Jones
Teddy Teuma
James Brown
Jake Galea
Brandon Diego Paiber
Alexander Satariano
Matias Nicolas Garcia
Paul Mbong
Cain Formosa
Israele
O. Marciano
Raz Shlomo
Or Dadia
Maroun Gantus
Goni Naor
B. Natcho
Danny Gruper
Omri Altman
Shon Weissman
Tai Baribo
Rotem Hatuel
Panchina
E. Dasa
Guy Melamed
Eyad Abu Abaid
Guy Badash
Y. Gerafi
Itamar Shviro
Liel Abada
Shay Elias
Omri Glazer