In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Amichevoli 2022/2023 - Giornata 1

Qatar

PreMatch
09/11
ore
18:30

Albania

Irlanda

PreMatch
22/03
ore
20:45

Lettonia

Ungheria

PreMatch
23/03
ore
19:30

Estonia

Germania

PreMatch
25/03
ore
01:00

Peru

Grecia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
01:00

Lituania

Macedonia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
18:00

Far Oer

Germania

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Belgio

Marocco

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Peru

Armenia

PreMatch
28/03
ore
17:00

Cipro

Montenegro

PreMatch
20/06
ore
20:45

Repubblica Ceca

Diretta Malta - Grecia

Giovedì 17/11 ore 18:00
Amichevoli
1ª Giornata
  • 55' Jurgen Degabriele
  • 68' Teddy Teuma (R)
2
2
  • 40' A. Bakasetas
  • 87' Taxiarchis Fountas
Tabellino
Malta
H. Bonello
J. Mbong
Ryan Camenzuli
Jean Borg
Enrico Pepe
S. Borg
M. Guillaumier
Teddy Teuma
Shaun Dimech
Paul Mbong
Jurgen Degabriele
Panchina
Stephen Pisani
B. Kristensen
Luke Gambin
Ferdinando Apap
L. Montebello
J. Corbalan
Jodi Jones
K. Micallef
D. Vella
Kurt Shaw
Jake Galea
Brandon Diego Paiber
Alexander Satariano
Adam Overend
Rashed Al-Tumi
Grecia
A. Paschalakis
Lazaros Rota
Dimitris Giannoulis
M. Siopis
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
Georgios Tzavellas
A. Bakasetas
P. Mantalos
Fotis Ioannidis
Anastasios Chatzigiovanis
D. Pelkas
Panchina
D. Kourbelis
A. Bouchalakis
Dimitrios Goutas
Georgios Kyriakopoulos
Taxiarchis Fountas
Georgios Athanasiadis
V. Barkas
Giorgos Masouras
P. Retsos
Giannis Kotsiras
Giannis Papanikolaou
Anastasios Douvikas
Sotiris Alexandropoulos
Konstantinos Koulierakis

Formazioni

Malta
H. Bonello
J. Mbong
Ryan Camenzuli
Jean Borg
Enrico Pepe
S. Borg
M. Guillaumier
Teddy Teuma
Shaun Dimech
Paul Mbong
Jurgen Degabriele
Panchina
Stephen Pisani
B. Kristensen
Luke Gambin
Ferdinando Apap
L. Montebello
J. Corbalan
Jodi Jones
K. Micallef
D. Vella
Kurt Shaw
Jake Galea
Brandon Diego Paiber
Alexander Satariano
Adam Overend
Rashed Al-Tumi
Grecia
A. Paschalakis
Lazaros Rota
Dimitris Giannoulis
M. Siopis
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
Georgios Tzavellas
A. Bakasetas
P. Mantalos
Fotis Ioannidis
Anastasios Chatzigiovanis
D. Pelkas
Panchina
D. Kourbelis
A. Bouchalakis
Dimitrios Goutas
Georgios Kyriakopoulos
Taxiarchis Fountas
Georgios Athanasiadis
V. Barkas
Giorgos Masouras
P. Retsos
Giannis Kotsiras
Giannis Papanikolaou
Anastasios Douvikas
Sotiris Alexandropoulos
Konstantinos Koulierakis