In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Amichevoli 2022/2023 - Giornata 1

Qatar

PreMatch
09/11
ore
18:30

Albania

Guatemala

PreMatch
13/03
ore
01:00

Panama

Honduras

PreMatch
22/03
ore
01:00

El Salvador

Irlanda

PreMatch
22/03
ore
20:45

Lettonia

Nuova Zelanda

PreMatch
23/03
ore
07:00

China PR

Ungheria

PreMatch
23/03
ore
19:30

Estonia

Corea del sud

PreMatch
24/03
ore
01:00

Colombia

Germania

PreMatch
25/03
ore
20:00

Peru

Nuova Zelanda

PreMatch
26/03
ore
05:00

China PR

Grecia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
01:00

Lituania

Macedonia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
18:00

Far Oer

Germania

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Belgio

Marocco

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Peru

Giappone

PreMatch
28/03
ore
12:20

Colombia

Armenia

PreMatch
28/03
ore
17:00

Cipro

Montenegro

PreMatch
20/06
ore
20:45

Repubblica Ceca

Diretta Israele - Zambia

Giovedì 17/11 ore 19:30
Amichevoli
1ª Giornata
  • 22' Tai Baribo
  • 25' Dean David
  • 90' Emmanuel Banda (A)
  • 90' + 4' Itamar Shviro
4
2
  • 56' Kings Kangwa
  • 67' Rally Bwalya
Tabellino
Israele
Omri Glazer
E. Dasa
Doron Leidner
Ramzi Safuri
Miguel Vítor
Sean Goldberg
Neta Lavi
Eden Karzev
Tai Baribo
Gavriel Gilad Kanichowsky
Dean David
Panchina
B. Natcho
Omri Altman
Sagiv Yehezkel
D. Peretz
D. Glazer
Liran Serdal
Y. Gerafi
Raz Shlomo
Daniel Peretz
Itamar Shviro
Maksim Grechkin
Mohammad Knaan
Oscar Gluh
Zambia
Toaster Nsabata
Roderick Kabwe
Benedict Chepeshi
Benson Sakala
Dominic Chanda
Tandi Mwape
Emmanuel Banda
Kings Kangwa
Frankie Musonda
P. Daka
Lubambo Musonda
Lameck Banda
Panchina
Edward Chilufya
Luka Banda
Lawrence Mulenga
Rally Bwalya
Kondwani Chiboni
john Chishimba

Formazioni

Israele
Omri Glazer
E. Dasa
Doron Leidner
Ramzi Safuri
Miguel Vítor
Sean Goldberg
Neta Lavi
Eden Karzev
Tai Baribo
Gavriel Gilad Kanichowsky
Dean David
Panchina
B. Natcho
Omri Altman
Sagiv Yehezkel
D. Peretz
D. Glazer
Liran Serdal
Y. Gerafi
Raz Shlomo
Daniel Peretz
Itamar Shviro
Maksim Grechkin
Mohammad Knaan
Oscar Gluh
Zambia
Toaster Nsabata
Roderick Kabwe
Benedict Chepeshi
Benson Sakala
Dominic Chanda
Tandi Mwape
Emmanuel Banda
Kings Kangwa
Frankie Musonda
P. Daka
Lubambo Musonda
Lameck Banda
Panchina
Edward Chilufya
Luka Banda
Lawrence Mulenga
Rally Bwalya
Kondwani Chiboni
john Chishimba