In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Amichevoli 2022/2023 - Giornata 1

Qatar

PreMatch
09/11
ore
18:30

Albania

Guatemala

PreMatch
13/03
ore
01:00

Panama

Honduras

PreMatch
22/03
ore
01:00

El Salvador

Irlanda

PreMatch
22/03
ore
20:45

Lettonia

Nuova Zelanda

PreMatch
23/03
ore
07:00

China PR

Ungheria

PreMatch
23/03
ore
19:30

Estonia

Corea del sud

PreMatch
24/03
ore
01:00

Colombia

Germania

PreMatch
25/03
ore
20:00

Peru

Nuova Zelanda

PreMatch
26/03
ore
05:00

China PR

Grecia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
01:00

Lituania

Macedonia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
18:00

Far Oer

Germania

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Belgio

Marocco

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Peru

Giappone

PreMatch
28/03
ore
12:20

Colombia

Armenia

PreMatch
28/03
ore
17:00

Cipro

Montenegro

PreMatch
20/06
ore
20:45

Repubblica Ceca

Diretta Indonesia - Curaçao

Martedì 27/09 ore 15:00
Amichevoli
1ª Giornata
  • 4' Dimas Drajad
  • 88' Dendy Sulistyawan
2
1
  • 48' Jeremy Antonisse
Tabellino
Indonesia
20
Syahrul Fadil
2
Yakob Sayuri
12
Pratama Arhan
15
Ricky Kambuaya
5
Rizky Ridho Ramadhani
Elkan Baggott
10
Egy Maulana Vikri
13
Rachmat Irianto
Dimas Drajad
8
Witan Sulaeman
7
Saddil Ramdani
Panchina
23
Marc Klok
19
Fachruddin Wahyudi Aryanto
14
Asnawi Bahar
11
Dendy Sulistyawan
1
Muhamad Riyandi
18
Muhammad Rafli
22
Nadeo Argawinata
17
Syahrian Abimanyu
Koko Araya
6
Marselino Ferdinan
Muhammad Ferarri
21
Ramadhan Sananta
Curaçao
Tyrick Bodak
Nathangelo Markelo
Justin Ogenia
Juninho Bacuna
Cuco Martina
Shermaine Martina
Gevaro Nepomuceno
Leandro Bacuna
R. Janga
Rolieny Bonevacia
Kenji Gorré
Panchina
Shanon Carmelia
Gino Ronald van Kessel
Ayrton Statie
Michaël Maria
Bradley Martis
Jean-Marc Antersijn
Kevin Felida
Jeremy Antonisse
Bryan Anastacia
Dylan Timber
Shedrion Mathilda

Formazioni

Indonesia
20
Syahrul Fadil
2
Yakob Sayuri
12
Pratama Arhan
15
Ricky Kambuaya
5
Rizky Ridho Ramadhani
Elkan Baggott
10
Egy Maulana Vikri
13
Rachmat Irianto
Dimas Drajad
8
Witan Sulaeman
7
Saddil Ramdani
Panchina
23
Marc Klok
19
Fachruddin Wahyudi Aryanto
14
Asnawi Bahar
11
Dendy Sulistyawan
1
Muhamad Riyandi
18
Muhammad Rafli
22
Nadeo Argawinata
17
Syahrian Abimanyu
Koko Araya
6
Marselino Ferdinan
Muhammad Ferarri
21
Ramadhan Sananta
Curaçao
Tyrick Bodak
Nathangelo Markelo
Justin Ogenia
Juninho Bacuna
Cuco Martina
Shermaine Martina
Gevaro Nepomuceno
Leandro Bacuna
R. Janga
Rolieny Bonevacia
Kenji Gorré
Panchina
Shanon Carmelia
Gino Ronald van Kessel
Ayrton Statie
Michaël Maria
Bradley Martis
Jean-Marc Antersijn
Kevin Felida
Jeremy Antonisse
Bryan Anastacia
Dylan Timber
Shedrion Mathilda