In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Amichevoli 2022/2023 - Giornata 1

Qatar

PreMatch
09/11
ore
18:30

Albania

Guatemala

PreMatch
13/03
ore
01:00

Panama

Honduras

PreMatch
22/03
ore
01:00

El Salvador

Irlanda

PreMatch
22/03
ore
20:45

Lettonia

Nuova Zelanda

PreMatch
23/03
ore
07:00

China PR

Ungheria

PreMatch
23/03
ore
19:30

Estonia

Corea del sud

PreMatch
24/03
ore
01:00

Colombia

Germania

PreMatch
25/03
ore
20:00

Peru

Nuova Zelanda

PreMatch
26/03
ore
05:00

China PR

Grecia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
01:00

Lituania

Macedonia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
18:00

Far Oer

Germania

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Belgio

Marocco

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Peru

Giappone

PreMatch
28/03
ore
12:20

Colombia

Armenia

PreMatch
28/03
ore
17:00

Cipro

Montenegro

PreMatch
20/06
ore
20:45

Repubblica Ceca

Diretta Costa d'Avorio - Togo

Sabato 24/09 ore 18:00
Amichevoli
1ª Giornata
  • 61' S. Fofana
  • 69' F. Kessié (R)
2
1
  • 86' Karim Dermane
Tabellino
Costa d'Avorio
Badra Ali Sangaré
M. Cornet
Ghislain Konan
S. Deli
Odilon Kossounou
W. S. Singo
J. Gbamin
F. Kessié
Wilfried Kanga
W. Zaha
Wilfried Kanon
S. Fofana
Panchina
Max-Alain Gradel
S. Aurier
Jean Evrard Kouassi
J. M. Seri
Nicolas Pepe
S. Doumbia
Ibrahim Sangaré
C. Kouamé
Jean-Phillipe Krasso
Eliezer Ira Tape
Sinaly Diomande
Mohamed Koné
Abakar Sylla
Togo
Wassiou Ouro-Gneni
Frederic Ananou
Guillaume Yenoussi
Loic Bessile
Kennedy Boateng
Jacques-Alaixys Romao
Kodjo Laba
Karim Dermane
Mèmè Placca Fessou
David Henen
Samsondin Ouro
Panchina
Serge Nyuiadzi
Emmanuel Hackman
Samuel Asamoah
Kévin Denkey
Malcolm Barcola
Folly Nador
Ismail Ouro-Agoro
Justin Yeré
Mahadiou Sama
Tawfik Moukaïla

Formazioni

Costa d'Avorio
Badra Ali Sangaré
M. Cornet
Ghislain Konan
S. Deli
Odilon Kossounou
W. S. Singo
J. Gbamin
F. Kessié
Wilfried Kanga
W. Zaha
Wilfried Kanon
S. Fofana
Panchina
Max-Alain Gradel
S. Aurier
Jean Evrard Kouassi
J. M. Seri
Nicolas Pepe
S. Doumbia
Ibrahim Sangaré
C. Kouamé
Jean-Phillipe Krasso
Eliezer Ira Tape
Sinaly Diomande
Mohamed Koné
Abakar Sylla
Togo
Wassiou Ouro-Gneni
Frederic Ananou
Guillaume Yenoussi
Loic Bessile
Kennedy Boateng
Jacques-Alaixys Romao
Kodjo Laba
Karim Dermane
Mèmè Placca Fessou
David Henen
Samsondin Ouro
Panchina
Serge Nyuiadzi
Emmanuel Hackman
Samuel Asamoah
Kévin Denkey
Malcolm Barcola
Folly Nador
Ismail Ouro-Agoro
Justin Yeré
Mahadiou Sama
Tawfik Moukaïla